Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.10.2018 (1. týden)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Aberlová Radana

JisA

NadT

LabM

....

-

-

-

-

-

     

Eisman Marek

ČerJ

PajŠ

PajŠ

MráB

MráB

NaďP

-

....

-

     

Jiskrová Andrea

             

KubE

       

Kostúrová st. Marie

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Rozsnyó Tibor

....

KnaT

BrtV

ManK

ManK

-

-

-

-

     

Schwarzbacher Zeman Tomáš

KubE

KubE

PanM

-

....

BrtV

-

-

-

     

Popelková Marie

NadT

HrdL

-

NadT

PanM

KubE

-

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brtnová Věra

3.hod

spojeno (RozT)

Aj

4.C (A3)+

(4.A)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (SchT)

Ch

8.A

(8.A)

 

Černá Jana

1.hod

supl. (EisM)

Tv

6.D (T1)+

(TV1)

 

Hrdličková Libuše

2.hod

supl. (PopM)

Aj

3.A (A3)+

(3.A)

 

Jiskrová Andrea

1.hod

supl. (AbaR)

M

4.B

(4.B)

 

Knapová Tereza

2.hod

spojeno (RozT)

Aj

3.D (A1)+

(3.B)

 

Kubů Eliška

1.hod

supl. (SchT)

M

8.B

(8.B)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (SchT)

M

8.A

(8.A)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (PopM)

Z

8.B

(8.B)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (JisA)

D

8.B

(8.B)

 

Labák Marek

3.hod

supl. (AbaR)

Aj

4.C (A5)+

(4.C)

 

Nadymáčková Tatjana

1.hod

supl. (PopM)

Z

8.A

(8.A)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (AbaR)

Aj

3.D (A5)+

(3.C)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (PopM)

Z

7.C

(7.C)

 

Manzelová Klára

4.hod

supl. (RozT)

5.B

(5.B)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (RozT)

5.B

(5.B)

 
 

12:35 - 13:30 dohled šatna

 

Matulová Jaroslava

12:35 - 13:30 dohled jídelna

 

Mrázová Beáta

4.hod

supl. (EisM)

Tv

6.A (T1)+

(TV1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (EisM)

Tv

7.B (T1)+

(TV1)

 

Naďová Pavla

6.hod

supl. (EisM)

Tv

9.A (T1)+

(TV1)

 

Pajačová Šárka

2.hod

supl. (EisM)

Pd

6.B

(6.B)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (EisM)

Pd

6.B

(6.B)

 

Panošová Martina

3.hod

supl. (SchT)

M

7.A

(7.A)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (PopM)

Vz

7.C

(7.C)

 

Šourová Hana

13:30 - 14:05 dohled jídelna

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3.A

2.hod

Aj

A1

(3.B)

spojí

Knapová Tereza

(RozT)

 

2.hod

Aj

A3

(3.A)

supluje

Hrdličková Libuše

(PopM)

3.B

2.hod

Aj

A1

(3.B)

spojí

Knapová Tereza

(RozT)

3.C

2.hod

Aj

A5

(3.C)

supluje

Nadymáčková Tatjana

(AbaR)

 

2.hod

Aj

A1

(3.B)

spojí

Knapová Tereza

(RozT)

3.D

2.hod

Aj

A1

(3.B)

spojí

Knapová Tereza

(RozT)

 

2.hod

Aj

A5

(3.C)

supluje

Nadymáčková Tatjana

(AbaR)

4.A

3.hod

Aj

A3

(4.A)

spojí

Brtnová Věra

(RozT)

 

3.hod

Aj

A5

(4.C)

supluje

Labák Marek

(AbaR)

4.B

1.hod

M

 

(4.B)

supluje

Jiskrová Andrea

(AbaR)

 

3.hod

Aj

A3

(4.A)

spojí

Brtnová Věra

(RozT)

 

3.hod

Aj

A5

(4.C)

supluje

Labák Marek

(AbaR)

4.C

3.hod

Aj

A3

(4.A)

spojí

Brtnová Věra

(RozT)

 

3.hod

Aj

A5

(4.C)

supluje

Labák Marek

(AbaR)

4.D

3.hod

Aj

A3

(4.A)

spojí

Brtnová Věra

(RozT)

 

3.hod

Aj

A5

(4.C)

supluje

Labák Marek

(AbaR)

5.B

4.hod

 

(5.B)

supluje

Manzelová Klára

(RozT)

 

5.hod

 

(5.B)

supluje

Manzelová Klára

(RozT)

6.A

4.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Mrázová Beáta

(EisM)

6.B

2.hod

Pd

 

(6.B)

supluje

Pajačová Šárka

(EisM)

 

3.hod

Pd

 

(6.B)

supluje

Pajačová Šárka

(EisM)

 

4.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Mrázová Beáta

(EisM)

6.C

1.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Černá Jana

(EisM)

6.D

1.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Černá Jana

(EisM)

7.A

3.hod

M

 

(7.A)

supluje

Panošová Martina

(SchT)

 

5.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Mrázová Beáta

(EisM)

7.B

5.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Mrázová Beáta

(EisM)

7.C

4.hod

Z

 

(7.C)

supluje

Nadymáčková Tatjana

(PopM)

 

5.hod

Vz

 

(7.C)

supluje

Panošová Martina

(PopM)

8.A

1.hod

Z

 

(8.A)

supluje

Nadymáčková Tatjana

(PopM)

 

2.hod

M

 

(8.A)

supluje

Kubů Eliška

(SchT)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(8.A)

supluje

Brtnová Věra

(SchT)

8.B

1.hod

M

 

(8.B)

supluje

Kubů Eliška

(SchT)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(8.B)

supluje

Kubů Eliška

(PopM)

 

8.hod

D

 

(8.B)

supluje

Kubů Eliška

(JisA)

9.A

6.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Naďová Pavla

(EisM)

9.B

6.hod

Tv

T1

(TV1)

supluje

Naďová Pavla

(EisM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři